ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14819268
nr 1481 9268
OIL PAINTING
A. Dahl, coastal scene. Signed, dated 1920. Oil on canvas, 63x89cm. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 79x104,
A. Dahl, kustmotiv. Signerad, daterad 1920. Olja på duk, 63x89cm. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x104 cm
SEK 200
Monday August 8 2022
at 18:32:02
100 kr
150 kr
150 kr